ARCHIVE

Date City Venue Other Bands FB
19/12/17 Brno, CZ Advent na Moraváku 2017 Start at 19:00 h.
20/09/17 - 22/09/17 Plzeň, CZ Pilsen Busking Fest
26/08/17 Křížlice, CZ Tradice alternativy 2017
11/08/17 - 12/08/17 Brno, CZ Maraton Hudby – Bezuliční busking
15/07/17 Polička, CZ Colour Meeting
19/06/17 Brno, CZ Radio Proglas – Live Start at 19:15 – show „Jak se Vám líbí“
10/06/17 Karlovy Vary, CZ Od Funky po Punky IV. fest
28/04/17 Milotice, CZ Ears of village Acoustic concert.
22/03/17 Brno, CZ Persian New Year – Concert / club Metro W/ Shahab Tolouie with band
21/03/17 Znojmo, CZ Jeden svět, Znojmo / Kino Svět Acoustic concert. Start at 17:40 and 19:30.
14/01/17 Brno, CZ Concert at Metro w/ The Eclipse, Start 20:30, Ticket/90,-
22/12/16 Brno, CZ Advent na Moraváku Start 20:00 h
29/10/16 Brno, CZ ExpArt fest / club Fléda w/ Ant Attack (UK/CA/CZ), Chris Barickman (US), Mention on Sunday (SC/CZ), METRONOME BLUES (NZ/CZ), Miss Didi and her amazing surprise band (IT/SK/CZ), Nasty Puppies (SP/CZ), Šarivary (FR/SE/CZ), The Unicorns (IE/IN/JP/US), Woe Betide the Boy (SC/CZ)
02/09/16 Brno, CZ Otevřená radnice / Schody z nádvoří radnice Acoustic concert. Start at 18:00 h.
27/08/16 Lanškroun, CZ Rock Fest / Koupaliště Our set at 22:00 h. w/ Nil, Happy to Meet, Nirvana, Steel Heaven, Kat a Pult, Těžká doba
27/08/16 Jimramov, CZ Otevřeno Jimramov fest Our set at 18:00 h. w/ Prago Union, Zelená konev, Personal Highway, OOPS, Šoulet, Marnatosnaha, Cermaque, Safenat Paneah, Bratři Ebenové, Budoár staré dámy, The Chancers, Bitosti
30/07/16 Prostějov, CZ Festival Pod Lipami Our set at 20:15 h. w/ Pink Tuxedo Gang, Daniel Jun a Igor Klokov, Carpet Cabinet, Wunderbar Band, Psychocandy
28/07/16 Liberec, CZ Benátská! Skutečná liga stage. Our set at 22:00 h. w/ Abraxas, Arakain, Atmo music, Deathward, Debillheads, Divokej Bill, Dymytry, Eddie Stoilow, Hana Zagorová, Horkýže slíže /SK/, Jesus Christ Superstar, Krucipüsk, Mandrage, Mňága a Žďorp, Olympic, Paulie Garand, Parademarche, Pavel Callta, Pipes and Pints, Progres 2, Status Praesents, Symfobia /SK/, Tom Jones /UK/, The Snuff, Thom Artway, Tublatanka /SK/, UDG, …
26/07/16 Uherské Hradiště, CZ Almara At 20:00. Acoustic concert.
23/07/16 Žamberk, CZ Orlická Brána Our set at 17:00 h.
17/07/16 - 22/07/16 Graz, Klagenfurt, Mestre, Ferrara, Perugia, Udine, Wiener Neustadt, IT Busking
09/07/16 Holštejn, CZ Holštejn fest / Hostinec Pod Hradem Our set at 22:30 h. w/ ROCKFÓR, SYNTAX ERROR, SEŇORITA, LEE BANDA, BLOOSERS, ACbleskDC
09/07/16 Sereď, SK In Memoriam III. fest Our set at 14:00 h. w/ Carpatia Castle, Morna, Achsar, Craniotomy, Catastrofy, Zotrwačnosť, Rawcvlt, …
08/07/16 Praha, CZ Skutečná liga 2016 competition / KD Mlejn Our set at 14:00 h.
02/07/16 Spálené Poříčí, CZ Basinfirefest Skutečná liga stage. Our set at 13:00 h. w/ We Butter The Bread With Butter (GER) – Rise Of The Northstar (FR) – Deadlock (GER) – Xandria (GER) – Devil You Know (USA) – Reckless Love (FIN) – Harlej – Jaksi Taksi – E!E – Šanov1 – Modesty & Pride – Orphaned Land (IL), …
23/06/16 České Budějovice, CZ Plachanda OPEN Our set at 14:00 h. w/ Adéla Zejfartová a Sunny Swing Quintet, Téměř divadelní společnost, Divadlo Studna, Riesenseifenblasen (A), …
22/06/16 České Budějovice, CZ Buskers fest Our sets: ul. Krajinská at 15:00 h, ul. Lannova třída at 19:30 h. w/ Vltava, Xavier Baumaxa, Smutný Karel, Divadlo, Studna, The Dark Blue Elephants, Belle Etage (A), Riesenseifenblasen (A),…
21/06/16 Brno, CZ Evropský svátek hudby / nádvoří Staré radnice Our set at 14:00 h.
18/06/16 Brno, CZ ObrFest Our set at 16:00 h. w/ Nešvilský krúžek, Roman Dragoun, Ukulele Orchestra jako Brno, Kumbalu
11/06/16 Brno, CZ Ghettofest w/ Iva Bittová, Urband, Ukulele Orchestra jako Brno, Plum Dumplings, …
28/05/16 Brno, CZ Maraton hudby / busking At 16:30 and 17:30. Masarykova street.
25/05/16 Brno, CZ kavárna Verbena
13/05/16 Náchod, CZ Festival Náchodská Prima sezóna / klub BAZZEN w/ ReGen, Stand Back, Snap Call, Whatrock
13/05/16 Praha, CZ Praha žije hudbou w/ LACO DÉCZI / XAVIER BAUMAXA / PRAGO UNION / LENKA DUSILOVÁ / JARDA SVOBODA (TRABAND) / JINDRA POLÁK & HONZA REK (JELEN) / MR. COCOMAN, MESSENJAH, DR. KARY / SKETY / MUCHA / ABRAXAS / …..
20/04/16 Brno, CZ Etno Jaro 2016 / Stará Pekárna w/ Mario Parizek (AT)
16/04/16 Chrudim, CZ R-klub w/ Prague Conspiracy, Cate
16/04/16 Praha, CZ Festival setkání chutí / Plechárna
15/04/16 Ostrov, CZ Klášterní areál Ostrov w/ Marek Borský s kapelou, Urbánek & Mourek
07/04/16 Brno, CZ Brněnský lunapark / Café Atlas Divadlo v karanténě – OTO
06/04/16 Znojmo, CZ Jeden svět, Znojmo / Kino Svět
02/04/16 Uherské Hradiště, CZ Bar Vertigo
01/04/16 Uherské Hradiště, CZ Cafe Portal
16/03/16 - 19/03/16 Helsinki, FI IHME Project 2016: Ratikkasoittajien kiertue / Tram Buskers‘ Tour
12/03/16 Brno, CZ Gothic Party Brno ‘16 / Eleven club w/ The Stompcrash, VelvetSeal, Alvaréz Peréz
05/03/16 Budapešť, HU Crazy Mama Music Pub w/ VelvetSeal
25/02/16 Brno, CZ Premiéra „Legend Within“ / Kino Scala
13/02/16 Praha, CZ Zimní Banát 2016 / Zkušebny Praha w/ Vasilův Rubáš, Helemese, Lucie Redlová, 4Dogs, OTK, The Roads, Voila!
19/01/16 Brno, CZ Festival of Iranian Films in Brno / Kino Scala
16/01/16 Brno, CZ Meet The World / MusicLab
12/01/16 Brno, CZ Metrem na Čarodějáles 2016 / Metro music bar w/ Tatlo Quartet, Fried Ace
21/12/15 Brno, CZ Stará Pekárna w/ Acoustic Fields
11/12/15 Brno, CZ Migrujeme za poznáním! / Divadlo Reduta
25/11/15 Brno, CZ Meet The World / MusicLab
17/10/15 Brno, CZ BREAKING THE AGONY / Fléda klub w/ The.Switch, Feeding the Titans (DE), Endless, Madgod, Corposant, Filthyminds, Eponine
24/09/15 - 26/09/15 Krems an der Donau, Sankt Pölten, AT Busking
21/09/15 Brno, CZ INTERNATIONAL DAY OF PEACE / Kabinet Múz w/ Biorchestr, Tomáš Vtípil: syntax error, Mucha
17/09/15 Brno, CZ Entropie v parku / Park Lužánky
14/09/15 Brno, CZ Moravský podzim / Infostánek na Moraváku žije!
28/08/15 Brno, CZ Otevřená radnice / Schody z nádvoří radnice
13/08/15 Praha, CZ Busking
11/08/15 Brno, CZ Busking